+ + + Der KCC im Reisefieber-nach Hause kommt er immer wieder!+ + +
 Prinzenpaar/ Kinderprinzenpaar
2017  Max & Franziska Gagzow
2016  Heiko & Susanne Amling
2015  Karsten Bössow & Grit Bernier - Emily Zimmermann & Marlon Seidel
2014  Peter Buchholz & Lisa Warnemünde - Marc Mertins & Janne Sophie
          Burchard
2013  Roland & Beate Warnemünde - Tim Möller & Hanna Wendland
2012
  Remo Kübler & Bianca Beilfuss - Stefan Patynowski & Aytana Steffen
2011  Michael Seemann & Sabrina Pachur - Moritz Pelle Krüger & Anna Voigt
2010  Marcus & Christine Kohler - Nico Dittmer & Melina Schwartz
2009  Jörg (III) & Maren Domres - Per Wendland & Julia Marie Bulß
2008  Christian (III) Raab & Anne Koch - Felix Zimmermann & Luisa Reich 
2007  Christian (II) Godknecht & Kathleen Koch - Ole Wendland & Sophie
          Schröder
2006  Henry Berg & Anne David - Pit Gagzow & Anne Drochner
2005  Jörg Zigann (II) & Kerstin Sütterlin - Franz-Joseph & Marie-Luise
          Sütterlin
2004  Joachim Dietrich & Franka Mariani - Michael Wilhelm & Lena Buchholz
2003  Jörn & Ines Wendland - Michel Uecker & Jula Patynowski
2002  Katja Heth & Maik Oehlert - Jasmin Westphal & Stefan Dobberschütz
2001  Roland Patynowski & Katrin Jankowski - Jan Berg & Julia Schmidt
2000  Ulrike & Heiko Gagzow - Marcus Dobberschütz & Hanna Uecker
1999  Norbert Uecker & Ilona Berg - Ronny Holz & Jessica Masurat
1998  Birgit & Fredy Holz - Peter Buchholz & Annemarie Oppermann
1997  Karin & Rüdiger Schwatinski - Mathias Boelter & Stefanie Zigann
1996  Silke & Maik Jäger - Madeleine Boelter & Max Gagzow
1995  Jana & Frank Uecker - Matthias Clewe & Nicole Zipro
1994  Sabine Zigann & Torsten Krüger - Markus Völker & Connie Wendt
1993  Viola & Frank Dobberschütz - ohne
1992  Astrid Dunkelmann & Thomas Möller - Kathleen Koch & Christoph Lange
1991  Jörg & Maike Dittrich - Stefanie Petrich & Oliver Bibow
1990  Aenne & Jens Buchholz - Manuela Wulkau & Michael Grehn
1989  Ute & Peter Gagzow - Ramon Neubauer & Mareen Kruse
1988  Karin & Volker Gagzow - Kai Wendland & Inga Fischer
1987  Carmen & Siegfried Neubauer - Kai Semrau & Sabrina Pachur
1986  Ulrika & Frank Grebien - Erik Björk & Kirsten Fischer
1985  Birgit & Hinrich Clewe - Sabrina Pachur & Hendrik Schliep
1984  Petra & Klaus Kaßner - Christine & Thomas Kohler
1983  Marita & Frank Wulkau - Katharina Schliep & Bjöm Neigk
1982  Erika & Olaf Björk - Roland Patynowski & Anka Pertila
1981  Dietrich & Annegret Domres - Jörg Zigann & Urte Kaletta
1980  Angelika & Manfred Palm - Silke Patynowski & Christian Berg
1979  Manfred Oldag & Thomas Kohler - ohne
1978  Antje & Christian Kohler - Gundula Hahn & Jöm Wendland
1977  Andrea Redemann & Hartmut Pachur
1976  Roswitha & Hartwig Nevermann - Aenne Kaletta & Thomas Boelter
1975  Susanne & Manfred Kugel - Frank Pardun & Ulrike Schultheiß
1974  Ingrid & Erwin Hartung - Timm Stade & Sabine Schumacher
1973  Hans Scholz & Karin Scholz - 2. Mal Helga Stade & Thomas Berg
1972  Anneliese & Harald Patynowski - Silke Kaletta & Uwe Wieck
1971  Besten Hans & Karin Scholz - Heike Junge & Hans-Uwe Hahn
1970  Moppel & Dagmar Schröder - Marita Boelter & Holger Koch